Manic Elephants
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
+4
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NAJAFOV Yashar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | PULIAEV Mikhail | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POLANCO Orlando
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GIGANI Phridon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IARTCEV Denis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARGELIDON Arthur
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REBAHI Khalil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHAMZA Didar | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FATIYEV Murad | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | KHUBETSOV Alan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+92
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MINASKIN Grigori | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SARNACKI Maciej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FIZEL Marius
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOJADINOV Andrea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | UNGUREANU Monica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BULGAKOVA Kristina
+3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KEMMINK Julie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DELGADO Angelica | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PUPP Reka
+46
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOMES Wilsa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KARMAN Andrea
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELKADI Amina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KROPSKA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DAVYDOVA Daria
+42
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NIANG Assmaa
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHMELEVA Antonina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LANIR Inbar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STEVENSON Karen
+46
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WANG Yan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |