Mad Butterflies
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOCA Nicolae | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NAKANO Shugen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLANCO Orlando | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBOLD Kherlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | VIERU Denis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PULIAEV Mikhail
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CARDOSO Gilberto | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MAMIASHVILI Aleko | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
IARTCEV Denis
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCKAEV Zelim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEDEL Kenny Komi
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUNCHENKO Stanislav | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | BURT Zachary | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOZBAYEV Islam
+26
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOSTER Jason | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | REMARENCO Ivan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZANKISHIEV Kazbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SANEBLIDZE Onise
+40
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEGYI Stephan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BUGHADZE Onise
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PETIT Lois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MILANI Francesca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Julia
+42
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KADAMBOEVA Sita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BALLHAUS Mascha
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROGIC Jovana | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | PEREIRA Jessica | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KONKINA Anastasiia | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Bronze | PERISIC Marica | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+110
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIMEOLI Nadia
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MESZAROS Anett
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WANG Yan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |