Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOCA Nicolae
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POSTIGOS Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BASSOU Imad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GANBOLD Kherlen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
+30
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEVIN Ido
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
REITER Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
+18
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RECHISTER Dilan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULEKULOV Faruch
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOZBAYEV Islam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MIRZAYEV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DVARBY Joakim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
+52
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NDIAYE Mbagnick
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ERDOGAN Cemal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
INANEISHVILI Saba
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETITTO Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGUREANU Monica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SILVA Djamila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+57
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+110
-57 kg
POHL Dena
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MESZAROS Anett
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
0
+78 kg
+429