Lethal Hippos
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FOCA Nicolae
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELIDRISSI Ayoub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOBOVICH Amit | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MEDVES Matteo
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCKAEV Zelim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEDEL Kenny Komi
0
-81 kg
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
FONSECA Jorge
+4
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKHARENKA Yahor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DUBRETA Anto
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULGAKOVA Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STOJADINOV Andrea
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JANASHVILI Mariam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAMOS Joana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+96
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SKORA Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | FILZMOSER Sabrina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERISIC Marica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KAJZER Kaja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Nora
+57
-57 kg
BAZYNSKI Nadja
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUN Xiaoqian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | COUGHLAN Aoife | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | WILLEMS Gabriella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CRISOSTOMO Joana
+27
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OUALLAL Kaouthar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
REID Emma
+15
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WANG Yan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |