Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Tbilisi Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MDA FOCA Nicolae 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 AZE HUSEYNOV Karamat 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ABDULAEV Ramazan

+6
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BLR SHERSHAN Dzmitry 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 RUS SHAMILOV Yakub +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MDA VIERU Denis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

TILOVOV Mukhriddin

+12
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB YULDOSHEV Murodjon 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CAN

BOUCHARD Antoine

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 QAT REBAHI Khalil +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 KAZ KHAMZA Didar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE FATIYEV Murad +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze RUS KHUBETSOV Alan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+92
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 CHN BU Hebilige 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR KOCHMAN Li 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage USA BROWN Colton +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

JANDREEV Shermukhammad

+22
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA SMITH III L.A. 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BUL

GEORGIEV Boris

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SEN NDIAYE Mbagnick +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SILVA Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage AUT HEGYI Stephan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze TUR ERDOGAN Cemal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
GEO

INANEISHVILI Saba

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA PETITTO Sofia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU UNGUREANU Monica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SLO STANGAR Marusa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final ITA MILANI Francesca +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
MGL

MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA PIMENTA Larissa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

BEBOSHVILI Mzia

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB ROGIC Jovana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BRA PEREIRA Jessica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KONKINA Anastasiia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze SRB PERISIC Marica 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

DEGUCHI Christa

+55
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR SHARIR Gili 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

ANTIPINA Anastasiia

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 VEN RODRIGUEZ Elvismar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR CRISOSTOMO Joana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TAIMAZOVA Madina

+48
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS SHMELEVA Antonina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UZB

KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TTO WOOD Gabriella +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA SOUZA Beatriz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

GASPARIAN Anzhela

+12
+78 kg

+334