Great Angels
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
+8
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHAMILOV Yakub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEDVES Matteo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOUCHARD Antoine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HOJAK Martin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCKAEV Zelim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEDEL Kenny Komi
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BU Hebilige | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | BROWN Colton | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JANDREEV Shermukhammad
+22
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMITH III L.A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GEORGIEV Boris
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NDIAYE Mbagnick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | HEGYI Stephan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ERDOGAN Cemal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
INANEISHVILI Saba
+39
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULGAKOVA Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STOJADINOV Andrea
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JANASHVILI Mariam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAMOS Joana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAJOROSOVA Viktoria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | OHAI Loredana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PERISIC Marica
+30
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | PUCHE Isabel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YANG Junxia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FAZLIU Laura
+19
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VOS Donja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TCHANTURIA Mariam
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHMELEVA Antonina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |