Flaming Butterflies
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UMUTALIYEV Toktar | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NURILLAEV Kemran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NOZADZE Temur
+76
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELIDRISSI Ayoub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOBOVICH Amit | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOHYELDIN Mohamed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ESTRADA Magdiel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IARTCEV Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Akil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+45
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REBAHI Khalil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHAMZA Didar | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FATIYEV Murad | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | KHUBETSOV Alan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+92
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BULEKULOV Faruch | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUNGAI Nicholas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BOZBAYEV Islam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+54
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
FONSECA Jorge
+4
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JURA Anne Sophie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAHIN Ebru
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JANASHVILI Mariam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAMOS Joana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |