Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Crazy Cows

Tbilisi Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUS KATZ Joshua 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 MAR BASSOU Issam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK SAIDABUROROV Shahboz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS SIMEONIDIS Konstantin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GEO NOZADZE Temur 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UZB

NURILLAEV Kemran

+39
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CUB POLANCO Orlando 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

NAJAFOV Yashar

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MEDVES Matteo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 CAN BOUCHARD Antoine 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 SLO HOJAK Martin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN MARGELIDON Arthur 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

YULDOSHEV Murodjon

+21
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 QAT REBAHI Khalil +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 KAZ KHAMZA Didar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE FATIYEV Murad +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze ROC KHUBETSOV Alan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+92
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN GOZ Roland 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ISR

ZURAT Nadav

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 GEO SULAMANIDZE Ilia 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
POR

FONSECA Jorge

+4
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT HEGYI Stephan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

BUGHADZE Onise

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS BULGAKOVA Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SRB

STOJADINOV Andrea

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO JANASHVILI Mariam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 RUS POLIKARPOVA Anastasia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR RAMOS Joana 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final GBR GILES Chelsie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ITA

GIUFFRIDA Odette

+48
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB ROGIC Jovana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BRA PEREIRA Jessica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KONKINA Anastasiia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze SRB PERISIC Marica 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

DEGUCHI Christa

+55
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CHN TANG Jing 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

VARGA Brigitta

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 VEN RODRIGUEZ Elvismar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR CRISOSTOMO Joana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ROC

TAIMAZOVA Madina

+48
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS SHMELEVA Antonina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UZB

KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN WANG Yan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

SOMKHISHVILI Sophio

0
+78 kg

+301