Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Devils

Tbilisi Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ UMUTALIYEV Toktar +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 ESP NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final UZB NURILLAEV Kemran +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

NOZADZE Temur

+76
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR CRISOSTOMO Joao 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 EGY ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BUL

TEMELKOV Bozhidar

+6
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR FERNANDO Joao +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MAMIASHVILI Aleko +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOS GJAKOVA Akil 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final CAN MARGELIDON Arthur 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
MGL

TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar

+48
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE TCKAEV Zelim 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BEDEL Kenny Komi

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR ZURAT Nadav +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

GOZ Roland

+16
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST IMALA Otto +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 POR FONSECA Jorge +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BILALOV Niiaz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL NIKIFOROV Toma +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN ELNAHAS Shady 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

SULAMANIDZE Ilia

+49
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BLR VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final POL SARNACKI Maciej +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final TUR ERDOGAN Cemal +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final BRA SILVA Rafael +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

ZAALISHVILI Gela

+114
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB KURBONOVA Khalimajon +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 NED GERSJES Amber +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR COSTA Catarina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ESP FIGUEROA Julia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

MILANI Francesca

+52
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CAN GUICA Ecaterina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

KUZNETSOVA Alesya

+16
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR MINENKOVA Ulyana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ROU OHAI Loredana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB KHOJIEVA Farangiz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KOS FAZLIU Laura 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

PUCHE Isabel

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS TAIMAZOVA Madina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GBR

YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN MESZAROS Anett +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CHN CHEN Fei +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO BROLIH Patricija +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS BABINTSEVA Aleksandra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final NED STEVENSON Karen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
NED

AUSMA Natascha

+66
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TTO WOOD Gabriella +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA SOUZA Beatriz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

GASPARIAN Anzhela

+12
+78 kg

+482