Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Dolphins

Tashkent Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB BARATOV Dilshodbek +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MKHEIDZE Luka 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final UZB NURILLAEV Kemran +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KAZ SMETOV Yeldos 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+60
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB YULDOSHEV Dilshodbek +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 AZE SHIKHALIZADA Nijat +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final SVK POLIAK Matej 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Limhwan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KOR

AN Baul

+62
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO HOJAK Martin +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 RUS BABGOEV Oleg 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ARM KARAPETIAN Ferdinand 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UZB YULDOSHEV Murodjon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze UZB NOMONOV Obidkhon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
AZE

ORUJOV Rustam

+40
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ MUSSAYEV Ruslan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TJK NAZAROV Khaknazar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB BOBOEV Giyosjon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ITA PARLATI Christian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BUL IVANOV Ivaylo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+45
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST KALJULAID Klen Kristofer 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

GANTULGA Altanbagana

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ SERIKBAYEV Aibek +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 MGL BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
UZB

PULATOV Shaxboz

+19
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AFG HAMEDI Safiullah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ROU SIMIONESCU Vladut +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER ABRAMOV Erik 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage KOR KIM Minjong 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TSKHOVREBOV Alen

+24
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RSA WHITEBOOI Geronay +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR RISHONY Shira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA GIORDA Francesca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TSUNODA Natsumi

+57
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BISHRELT Khorloodoi +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR PARK Da-Sol +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final BRA PIMENTA Larissa +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final MGL LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ABE Uta

+108
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA PEREIRA Jessica 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

AMINOVA Shukurjon

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER WINZIG Annabelle +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GBR LIVESEY Amy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

KHOJIEVA Farangiz

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA SANTANA Ellen 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
UZB

KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz

+16
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA PAPADAKIS Nefeli 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 BEL BERGER Sophie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO PRODAN Karla 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze KOR YOON Hyunji +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ISR

LANIR Inbar

+51
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA TOLOFUA Julia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GER BOUIZGARNE Samira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SOUZA Beatriz 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage KOR HAN Mijin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze KOR KIM Hayun 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

GASPARIAN Anzhela

+42
+78 kg

+527