Mad Butterflies
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BESTAEV Otar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KITADAI Felipe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUNGANDU Steven | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NAKANO Shugen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SAHA Luukas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBOLD Kherlen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SERIKZHANOV Yerlan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GRIGORYAN Aram
+63
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOYNAZAROV Jaloliddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UNGVARI Miklos
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NAZAROV Khaknazar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOBOEV Giyosjon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PARLATI Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANOV Ivaylo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAGASE Takanori
+45
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STEWART Max | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOCHMAN Li
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AVTAR SINGH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BERGAMELLI Enrico
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZORN Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Final | KIM Sungmin | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
KAGEURA Kokoro
+128
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WHITEBOOI Geronay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RISHONY Shira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GIORDA Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSUNODA Natsumi
+57
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARK Da-Sol | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+54
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMINOVA Shukurjon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAMAOKI Momo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PERISIC Marica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEREIRA Jessica
+28
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIOVESANA Lubjana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
COBAN Sappho
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLITI Linda
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERSHKO Raz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |