Flaming Vultures
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | D ANGELO Biagio | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | YILDIZ Salih | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | HUSEYNOV Karamat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MKHEIDZE Luka
+46
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LE BLOUCH Kilian
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BASILE Fabio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PROKOPCHUK Evgenii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CHAINE Guillaume
+49
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHILARD Nicolas
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHEROV Erlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OKRUASHVILI Adam
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WHITEBOOI Geronay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RISHONY Shira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GIORDA Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSUNODA Natsumi
+57
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARK Da-Sol | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Uta
+108
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOPRAK Acelya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ROGIC Jovana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KIM Jisu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RECEVEAUX Helene
+24
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIOVESANA Lubjana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
COBAN Sappho
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIREEVA Taisia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIANG Assmaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+6
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEON Karen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GASPARIAN Anzhela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |