Flaming Squirrels
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
D ANGELO Biagio
+6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MINKOU Dzmitry | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRAS Matteo
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
ESPOSITO Giovanni
-6
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELBAKIEV Georgii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Antonio
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CASSAR Harrison | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MEYLIEV Doston | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | TOTH Krisztian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
+18
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MIRZAYEV Aslan
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOURA David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ABRAMOV Erik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
+12
+100 kg
FIGUEROA Julia
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARK Da-Sol | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+54
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | STOLL Theresa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LO GIUDICE Martina
+6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
D ISANTO Nicolle
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLITI Linda
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERSHKO Raz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |