Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+60
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YULDOSHEV Dilshodbek
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLIAK Matej
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Limhwan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
+62
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOJAK Martin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BABGOEV Oleg
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NOMANOV Obidkhon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
+40
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+108
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KIM Jisu
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHO Mokhee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PUCHE Isabel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHARIR Gili
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+76
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TCHANTURIA Mariam
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERCSAK Szabina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ARAI Chizuru
+44
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GASPARIAN Anzhela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOUIZGARNE Samira
+15
+78 kg
+429