Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+120
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FAZLI Abdul Fahim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NOURINE Fethi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STERPU Victor
+9
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOJIEV Arslonbek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PARLATI Christian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UNGVARI Attila
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GWAK Donghan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GALANDI Philipp
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAVSHANKULOV Islombek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KIM Sungmin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIORDA Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+57
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+54
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELALMI Hadeel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DORJSUREN Sumiya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOLL Theresa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PERISIC Marica
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
EKUTA Enku
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAIFOVA Zarina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POWELL Natalie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
+32
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GASPARIAN Anzhela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOUIZGARNE Samira
+15
+78 kg
+407