ABILKHAIYR Ulykbek
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SZEREDAS Botond
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARANDIAN Karo
0
-66 kg
RAICU Alexandru
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAAKKONEN Aku
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANIVETS Dmytro
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KLAMMERT David
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OHAT Zalan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
+13
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRABOWSKI Kamil
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRPALEK Lukas
+108
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
UNGUREANU Monica
+42
-48 kg
POP Alexandra
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DELBAEN Eveline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KARMAN Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PODOLAK Arleta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OHAI Loredana
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JAWOROWSKI Naemi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELEN Selina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEEUWSSEN Lien
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN HEEMST Yael
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATEJCKOVA Alice
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
HUNGER Marlene
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
+40
+78 kg
+245