Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Prague European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SMIEGEL Szymon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CZE DVORACEK Antonin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage HUN VIDA Andras 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

VEREDYBA Oleh

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR HONCHARKO Yevhen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

KLACAR Robert

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE JECMINEK Jakub 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

VAN DER KOLK Yannick

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL DRZYMAL Pawel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 SVK STANCEL Filip +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN NERPEL Gergely +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FIN MAKINEN Oskari 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze POL PANKOWSKI Jakub +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CZE

KOPECKY Adam

+45
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED KELLIJ Nick +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 POL MAJCHER Norbert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR SHEPEL Vitalii +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final POL SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final HUN SAFRANY Peter 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
HUN

GOZ Roland

+55
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO KOKEZA Josip +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POL LYSENKO Oleksii 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GBR BARRATT Oliver +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze CRO KUMRIC Marko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

VEHERA Yevhen

+18
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SVK FIZEL Marius +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POL GRABOWSKI Kamil +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FIN PUUMALAINEN Martti +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final UKR GORDIIENKO Oleksandr +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CZE

KRPALEK Lukas

+54
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED SUPUSEPA Joshlyn 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BEL

PETIT Lois

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU PASCA Alexandra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL RYHEUL Amber 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage MDA BLANARU Cristina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

PULJIZ Ana Viktorija

+9
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT GRABNER Lisa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POL PODOLAK Arleta +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final HUN KARMAN Andrea 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final CZE ZEMANOVA Vera +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

CORNELISSE Pleuni

+48
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SWE HANSEN Tove 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR ANTIPINA Anastasiia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FIN KANERVA Emilia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SLO LUDVIK Lia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

VAN DEN BERG Geke

+51
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU MOSCALU Serafima 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final UKR LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED VOS Donja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CRO

CVJETKO Lara

+42
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final AUS USENKO Olena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HUN MESZAROS Anett +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED VAN HEEMST Yael +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

VAN HARSELAAR Renee

+42
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SLO TORKAR Urska 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage POL TYMANN Daria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze POL WOLSZCZAK Kinga +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
UKR

BULAVINA Ruslana

+27
+78 kg

+400