Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOZIAK Patryk
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
+13
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CZAJKOWSKI Jonas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUNESCU Vadim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HONCHARKO Yevhen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POWELL Daniel
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DRZYMAL Pawel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STANCEL Filip
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NERPEL Gergely
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PANKOWSKI Jakub
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KOPECKY Adam
+45
-81 kg
CRET Alex
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRABOWSKI Kamil
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRPALEK Lukas
+108
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STERE Elena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BLANARU Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KALETA Aleksandra
+35
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIBEER Mina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JAWOROWSKI Naemi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELEN Selina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEEUWSSEN Lien
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUNGER Marlene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LUDFORD Shelley
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MESZAROS Anett
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
+40
+78 kg
+322