Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DVORACEK Antonin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
+33
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CZAJKOWSKI Jonas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUNESCU Vadim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HONCHARKO Yevhen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JECMINEK Jakub
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAAKKONEN Aku
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WAGNER Andreas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DUN Mo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUSIL Jaromir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+57
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KLAMMERT David
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GREGORY Max
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CRET Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OHAT Zalan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VEHERA Yevhen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KUMRIC Marko
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRABOWSKI Kamil
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRPALEK Lukas
+108
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UNGUREANU Monica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GERSJES Amber
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KNETIG Emoke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KALETA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PODOLAK Arleta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POLASKOVA Kristyna
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HANSEN Tove
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANERVA Emilia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
+51
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEEUWSSEN Lien
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VOS Donja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
+16
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
USENKO Olena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HOOI Kim
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAMPS Marit
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TORKAR Urska
+43
+78 kg
+413