Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DVORACEK Antonin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
+33
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
THOMSON Scott
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN HARTEN Matthijs
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LATISEV Marc
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAAKKONEN Aku
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANIVETS Dmytro
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SPEEKENBRINK Sebastian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KNAPEK Radim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PACHER Johannes
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KORDELY Peter
+36
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OHAT Zalan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
+13
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRABOWSKI Kamil
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRPALEK Lukas
+108
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BALABAN Anastasiia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORAND Priscilla
-6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PASCA Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BLANARU Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RICIU Cleonia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HANSEN Tove
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANERVA Emilia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
+51
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOS Donja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DE VOOGD Margit
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUNGER Marlene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LUDFORD Shelley
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MESZAROS Anett
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAMPS Marit
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
+20
+78 kg
+328