Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
+21
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRIGORYAN Aram
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AN Baul
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PACEK Robin
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GWAK Donghan
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DVARBY Joakim
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEYER Roy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
RINER Teddy
+128
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+40
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
+3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Jandi
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOLD Gankhaich
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOWELL Gemma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALVEAR Yuri
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAMADA Shori
+36
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Hayun
+43
+78 kg
+307