Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Monkeys

Doha Masters

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA TAKABATAKE Eric 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 TPE YANG Yung Wei 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GEO

NOZADZE Temur

+10
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUS KATZ Nathan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA CARGNIN Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final MDA VIERU Denis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR SHMAILOV Baruch 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
KOR

AN Baul

+54
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 TUR CILOGLU Bilal 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB TURAEV Khikmatillokh 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KAZ SMAGULOV Zhansay +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final JPN HASHIMOTO Soichi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KOR

AN Changrim

+55
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN UNGVARI Attila +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ITA ESPOSITO Antonio +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KHUBETSOV Alan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOR LEE Sungho +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final NED DE WIT Frank +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+65
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR NHABALI Quedjau +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 2 USA BROWN Colton +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO BEKAURI Lasha +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN T END Noel 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze GER TRIPPEL Eduard 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
ROC

IGOLNIKOV Mikhail

+86
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AUS

OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED MEYER Roy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC BASHAEV Tamerlan +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final UKR KHAMMO Yakiv 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final RUS TASOEV Inal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+64
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO STANGAR Marusa +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final POR COSTA Catarina 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final JPN TONAKI Funa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOS

KRASNIQI Distria

+55
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR COHEN Gili 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Eteri

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DEN OLSEN Laerke +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 JPN NABEKURA Nami 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

CHO Mokhee

+13
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IRL FLETCHER Megan 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GRE

TELTSIDOU Elisavet

+1
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO PRODAN Karla +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER MALZAHN Luise +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GBR POWELL Natalie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final JPN HAMADA Shori 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

MALONGA Madeleine

+51
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CUB ORTIZ Idalys +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final TUR SAYIT Kayra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final AZE KINDZERSKA Iryna +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+62
+78 kg

+510