Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Harim
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PULIAEV Mikhail
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AN Changrim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PARLATI Christian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Sungho
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASSAR Harrison
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SVIRYD Mikita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DOSEN Bojan
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEYER Roy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+64
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+40
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAMOS Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+54
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STOLL Theresa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+110
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLLING Kim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STEVENSON Karen
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRABOWSKI Jasmin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
+1
+78 kg
+398