Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AN Changrim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RASULOV Kamoliddin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+16
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOEHLER Laurin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IDDIR Alexandre
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEYER Roy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+64
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAMOS Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+54
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+110
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+62
+78 kg
+336