Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DHOUIBI Fraj
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHYAR Walide
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ABULADZE Iago
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OGUZOV Albert
+57
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LOMBARDO Manuel
-6
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NOURINE Fethi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IARTCEV Denis
+9
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUKI Sagi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DE WIT Frank
+45
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN T END Noel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+42
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IDDIR Alexandre
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOEHLER Laurin
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEYER Roy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+64
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+40
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PERENC Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+55
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROPER Miryam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PERISIC Marica
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CENTRACCHIO Maria
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POWELL Natalie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VERKERK Marhinde
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZABIC Milica
+15
+78 kg
+366