Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PARLATI Christian
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Sungho
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MUKI Sagi
+72
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEYER Roy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+64
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+55
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PERENC Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+55
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BELKADI Amina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
LESKI Andreja
+49
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OUALLAL Kaouthar
-3
-78 kg
+301