Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Devils

Doha Masters

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA KHYAR Walide 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOR

KIM Won Jin

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 ITA LOMBARDO Manuel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS GRIGORYAN Aram +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KOR AN Baul 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GEO MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MDA

VIERU Denis

+27
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Round 2 TUR CILOGLU Bilal 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB TURAEV Khikmatillokh 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KAZ SMAGULOV Zhansay +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final JPN HASHIMOTO Soichi +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
KOR

AN Changrim

+110
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO MAISURADZE Luka +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 AUT BORCHASHVILI Shamil 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

MOLLAEI Saeid

+13
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ALG BENAMADI Abderrahmane +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MUKAI Shoichiro

+9
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EGY DARWISH Ramadan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 KOR CHO Guham +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN ELNAHAS Shady +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED CATHARINA Simeon 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Varlam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

KOTSOIEV Zelym

+42
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED MEYER Roy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC BASHAEV Tamerlan +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final UKR KHAMMO Yakiv 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final RUS TASOEV Inal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+64
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

BOUKLI Shirine

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CAN GUICA Ecaterina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 KOR PARK Da-Sol +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR COHEN Gili +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final JPN SHISHIME Ai 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze HUN PUPP Reka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

GNETO Astride

+46
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Eteri

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA GWEND Edwige 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 NED FRANSSEN Juul 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

HAN Heeju

+6
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GBR HOWELL Gemma +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA GAHIE Marie Eve +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final AUS COUGHLAN Aoife 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final JPN ONO Yoko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TAIMAZOVA Madina

+42
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GAB MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN HAMADA Shori 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CUB ANTOMARCHI Kaliema +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GBR POWELL Natalie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KOS

KUKA Loriana

+48
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CUB ORTIZ Idalys +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final TUR SAYIT Kayra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final AZE KINDZERSKA Iryna +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+62
+78 kg

+523