Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Dolphins

Panamerican Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ECU MOROCHO Steven 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage MEX ROSADO Moises +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze ECU PRECIADO Lenin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PER

CALLE Dilmer

+12
-60 kg
USA

EL IDRISSI Alaa

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRC SANCHO Julian +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final MEX CARDOSO Gilberto 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BRA BARBOSA Eduardo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

BOUCHARD Antoine

+31
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA WRIGHT Arthur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ARG MORALES Tomas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SANTOS Eduardo Yudy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze PER ANGELES SOTELO Luis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARG

LUCENTI Emmanuel

+24
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final PER GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MEX OCHOA Victor +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CAN ELNAHAS Mohab +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CAN

BURT Zachary

+24
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CHI BRICENO Thomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CAN REYES Kyle 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
USA

KEEVE Nathaniel

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CUB GRANDA Andy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage DOM NOVA ALCANTARA Jose +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ECU FIGUEROA Freddy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

DESCHENES Marc

+15
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final ARG PERAFAN Keisy +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final MEX CARRILLO Edna +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
ARG

PARETO Paula

+60
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PER GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze CUB ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
ARG

ELIZECHE Ayelen

+10
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage PER ARANGO MIRANDA Kiara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze USA FULGENTES Amelia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
BRA

PEREIRA Jessica

+24
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MEX AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
USA

GALLES Alisha

+21
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final JAM DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final PUR PEREZ Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ECU COROZO Celinda +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
USA

WRIGHT Chantal

+27
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRC BRENES Diana 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze VEN LEON Karen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARG

CANTERO Lucia

+1
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze USA CUTRO-KELLY Nina +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
PER

BOLIVAR GONZALEZ Yuliana

+16
+78 kg

+277