Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALMOG Tal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAMIREZ Elmert
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUKITA Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARBOSA Eduardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TURNER Alexander
+25
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAVIDIA Jesus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BURT Zachary
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Mohab
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FLORENTINO Robert
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ELNAHAS Shady
+72
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CUEVAS Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafael
+24
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PENA Luz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARETO Paula
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEIVA SANCHEZ Ayumi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PERAFAN Keisy
+34
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VALENTIM Eleudis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PIMENTA Larissa
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOMEZ Brisa
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Nubia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOLDEN Sara
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
COROZO Celinda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
WRIGHT Chantal
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BRENES Diana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CARDENAS Liliana
-6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
-6
+78 kg
+231