Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Panamerican Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ECU MOROCHO Steven 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage MEX ROSADO Moises +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze ECU PRECIADO Lenin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PER

CALLE Dilmer

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HAI CADET Gerard +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CUB POLANCO Orlando 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRC

SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian

+16
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final USA TURNER Alexander +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final PER WONG Alonso +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final CAN BOUCHARD Antoine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
BRA

BARBOSA Eduardo

+54
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ARG LUCENTI Emmanuel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage PER GAVIDIA Jesus 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ARG

MORALES Tomas

-2
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PAN ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage USA BROWN Colton 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PER

YAMAMOTO Daryl

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CHI BRICENO Thomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CAN REYES Kyle 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
USA

KEEVE Nathaniel

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ECU FIGUEROA Freddy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MEX CUEVAS Jose +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze BRA MOURA David 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
VEN

PINEDA Pedro

+9
+100 kg
GUA

SOLIS Jacqueline

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final MEX OLVERA Luz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA PIMENTA Larissa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

VALENTIM Eleudis

-6
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final PER ARANGO Kiara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final USA AKIYAMA Leilani +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
PAN

ROPER Miryam

+42
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MEX AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
USA

GALLES Alisha

+21
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ECU COROZO Celinda +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze JAM DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
VEN

RODRIGUEZ Elvismar

+27
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final MEX CARDENAS Liliana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ECU CHALA Vanessa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze ARG CANTERO Lucia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
VEN

LEON Karen

+21
-78 kg
MEX

MARTINEZ Priscila

0
+78 kg

+218