Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAJI David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TORRES Renan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
+13
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PETR Jiri
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
+35
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OHAT Zalan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IDDIR Alexandre
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+33
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOMPANIEZ Serafim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
+36
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KORKMAZ Irem
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+102
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FILZMOSER Sabrina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
PEREIRA Jessica
+10
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOSTENKO Valentina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OTGONBAYAR Saruul
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PORTELA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGER Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NUNES Rochele
+27
+78 kg
+346