Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREEN Joshua
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEMYANENKO Viktor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOMPANIEZ Serafim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
+36
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
+23
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FULGENTES Amelia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
+57
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
+51
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PORTELA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+24
-70 kg
MALONGA Madeleine
0
-78 kg
DICKO Romane
0
+78 kg
+230