Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TORRES Renan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAJI David
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAKANO Shugen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SANDAL Sinan
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PROKOPCHUK Evgenii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CZIZSEK Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
+46
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOC Muhammed
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PACEK Robin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHILARD Nicolas
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE WIT Frank
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+69
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PETR Jiri
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
+35
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEMYANENKO Viktor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SADIKOVIC Harun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JURA Anne Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PARETO Paula
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KORKMAZ Irem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+51
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Nora
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TRSTENJAK Tina
+102
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PORTELA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHMELEVA Antonina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STOUT Nicole
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
0
+78 kg
+384