Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Crazy Cows

Grand Slam Hungary

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN NAJI David 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

TORRES Renan

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MDA

VIERU Denis

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 BUL HRISTOV Mark 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC MOGUSHKOV Musa 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SUI STUMP Nils +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

ORUJOV Rustam

+54
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BUL IVANOV Ivaylo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA GOMES Marcelo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 ROC IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

TOTH Krisztian

+3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN KORDELY Peter +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AZE GASIMOV Elmar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SWE DVARBY Joakim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC ILIASOV Niiaz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA IDDIR Alexandre 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TUR

SISMANLAR Mert

+36
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT HEGYI Stephan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR KOMPANIEZ Serafim 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MATIASHVILI Levani 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED SPIJKERS Jur 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final RUS TASOEV Inal 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ROC

BASHAEV Tamerlan

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final ISR RISHONY Shira 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Final ARG PARETO Paula 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
KOS

KRASNIQI Distria

+78
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TUR KORKMAZ Irem +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU CHITU Andreea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage AZE MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
UKR

BILODID Daria

+51
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL LIBEER Mina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VERHAGEN Sanne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA RECEVEAUX Helene 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

MONTEIRO Telma

+24
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR SHEMESH Inbal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

LUDVIK Lia

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

POGACNIK Anka

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL OTGON Munkhtsetseg 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

BROLIH Patricija

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren

0
+78 kg

+267