Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Dolphins

European Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL VERSTRAETEN Jorre 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final ESP GARRIGOS Francisco +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final ROC MSHVIDOBADZE Robert 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RUS

ABULADZE Yago

+34
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE SAFAROV Orkhan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER ZINGG Anthony +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 POR FERNANDO Joao 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ITA BASILE Fabio +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MDA STERPU Victor 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha

+48
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA PARLATI Christian 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 GRE DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MAISURADZE Luka 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CASSE Matthias 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BUL IVANOV Ivaylo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+48
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE TSELIDIS Theodoros +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 EST KALJULAID Klen Kristofer +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SRB MAJDOV Nemanja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ROC

IGOLNIKOV Mikhail

+72
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SZCZUROWSKI Kacper +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA IDDIR Alexandre 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR PALTCHIK Peter 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AZE GASIMOV Elmar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BUL

GEORGIEV Boris

+24
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO COVIC Ivan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AUT HEGYI Stephan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BLR

KUKHARENKA Yahor

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AZE GURBANLI Aisha +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Bronze FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
KOS

KRASNIQI Distria

+74
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR SKORA Mariia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 POL KOWALCZYK Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOS

LOXHA Flaka

+6
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

PUCHE Isabel

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL PACUT Beata 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

BROLIH Patricija

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP ALVAREZ Sara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE KINDZERSKA Iryna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage POR NUNES Rochele 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
SRB

ZABIC Milica

+16
+78 kg

+328