Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PULKRABEK David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
YILDIZ Salih
+16
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STUMP Nils
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
+68
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHILARD Nicolas
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JURA Anne Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
+48
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAZEA Stefania Adelina
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+120
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+45
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERGER Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+55
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+51
+78 kg
+409