Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

European Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BUL GERCHEV Yanislav 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

D ANGELO Biagio

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE SAFAROV Orkhan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 IRL GREEN Joshua +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 AZE ORUJOV Rustam 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ROU

RAICU Alexandru

+15
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MDA ZABOROSCIUC Nicon 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Round 3 UKR BUBYR Artem +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Repechage AZE FATIYEV Murad 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Bronze NED DE WIT Frank +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Capt.
GEO

MAISURADZE Luka

+80
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI GROSSKLAUS Ciril 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
EST

KUUSIK Mattias

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI IMALA Otto 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
DEN

MADSEN Mathias

+1
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN SIPOCZ Richard +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 AZE KOKAURI Ushangi +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final CZE KRPALEK Lukas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO MATIASHVILI Levani +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final RUS TASOEV Inal 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
ROC

BASHAEV Tamerlan

+72
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA GIORDA Francesca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
TUR

SENTURK Gulkader

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR BORODINA Anna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SUI KOCHER Fabienne 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze ESP PEREZ BOX Ana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
BEL

VAN SNICK Charline

+30
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB PERISIC Marica 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

KAJZER Kaja

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DEN OLSEN Laerke 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CZE

ZACHOVA Renata

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI LENGWEILER Alina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage POR CRISOSTOMO Joana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
RUS

TAIMAZOVA Madina

+48
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
NED

AUSMA Natascha

+4
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR KALANINA Yelyzaveta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

SZIGETVARI Mercedesz

-3
+78 kg

+235