Flaming Lions
European Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KARAKIZIDI Savva | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHYAR Walide
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BURNS Nathon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUNCIC Strahinja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SEIDL Sebastian | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+36
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | AZOIDIS Georgios | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MACIAS Tommy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOPECKY Adam
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CLERGET Axel
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLIVAR Cedric | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUMRIC Marko
+3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FREY Johannes | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | SASSON Or | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
KRPALEK Lukas
+48
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRITO Raquel
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIENKOWSKA Karolina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POP Alexandra
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROGIC Jovana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PELLITTERI Silvia
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAZEA Stefania Adelina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FRANSSEN Juul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+60
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MATIC Barbara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CRISOSTOMO Joana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GAHIE Marie Eve
+42
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERGER Sophie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUKA Loriana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MALZAHN Luise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MALONGA Madeleine
+55
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRABOWSKI Jasmin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |