Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRSMANOVIC Pavle
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nemanja
+26
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAPIC Leon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STOSIC Mateja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KLACAR Robert
+31
-66 kg
Capt.
JOVANOVIC Filip
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAKAROVIC Oliver
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUNCIC Milan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUMPOR Dominic
+31
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HITZTHALER Mario
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKICEVIC Frane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PODRUG Jakov
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BULIC Josip
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BRASNJOVIC Darko
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Final
|
KUMRIC Marko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOKEZA Josip
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRATINCEVIC Domagoj
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CULUM Zarko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
COVIC Ivan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOSTIC Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARINIC Enej
+30
+100 kg
MATIJEVIC Sara
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TROPAN Teja
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COPIC Teodora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOXHA Flaka
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Final
|
OBRADOVIC Anja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OBERAN Iva
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAZLIU Laura
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SENEKOVIC Tajda
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIOLIC Andela
+16
-70 kg
PAVIC Petrunjela
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
+43
+78 kg
+321