Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Fierce Fish

Dubrovnik European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB KRSMANOVIC Pavle +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 1 CRO ZOROTOVIC Nikola 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 1 SLO STARKEL David 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
SRB

MILIC Nemanja

+26
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SRB BUNCIC Strahinja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO DAPIC Leon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SRB STOSIC Mateja 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
CRO

KLACAR Robert

+31
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SRB STANOJEVIC Djordje 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage Round 1 SLO MARKOVIC Zan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

KRCEK Mislav

+1
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO MAKAROVIC Oliver +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final SRB BUNCIC Milan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CRO DRUZETA Dominik 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

SUMPOR Dominic

+31
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB BRASNJOVIC Darko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 CRO VUKICEVIC Frane 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

HITZTHALER Mario

-3
-90 kg
SRB

DOSEN Bojan

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO COVIC Ivan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SRB CULUM Zarko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CRO SKALEC Marcel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
SRB

PRGONJIC Goran

+27
+100 kg
KOS

MUMINOVIQ Erza

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Round 1 SRB PETROVIC Nadezda 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

TROPAN Teja

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SRB COPIC Teodora +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final SLO OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final ITA TONIOLO Veronica 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
KOS

LOXHA Flaka

+60
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Final CRO OBERAN Iva +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final SLO LUDVIK Lia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final SRB OBRADOVIC Anja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SRB TINTOR Tea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOS

FAZLIU Laura

+36
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SLO POGACNIK Anka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SLO SENEKOVIC Tajda +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze CRO CVJETKO Lara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

VIOLIC Andela

+16
-70 kg
CRO

GOBEC Lea

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CRO RADIC Tina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
SRB

ZABIC Milica

+12
+78 kg

+234