Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRSMANOVIC Pavle
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nemanja
+26
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAPIC Leon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STOSIC Mateja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KLACAR Robert
+31
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLANTAK Aljaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KELAVA Goran
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANOJEVIC Djordje
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAJCIC Aleksandar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAKAMURA Shigeki
+39
-73 kg
KALONGA Cedrick
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JELACA Ivan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PODRUG Jakov
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VUKICEVIC Frane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAJDOV Stefan
+6
-90 kg
DOSEN Bojan
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
KOSTIC Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CULUM Zarko
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DRAGIC Vito
+9
+100 kg
MUMINOVIQ Erza
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TROPAN Teja
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIKIC Tena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+37
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Final
|
OBERAN Iva
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OBRADOVIC Anja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LUDVIK Lia
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADMILOVIC Djurdjina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MATIC Barbara
+30
-70 kg
BRANSER Marie
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CERIC Larisa
+15
+78 kg
+232