Courageous Crabs
Dakar African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MBOUP Mouhamedou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NKERO Fernand | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DE BARROS E SILVA Alexandre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DIOP Moussa
+30
-60 kg
ALLAMINE Oumar Hamdan
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | NDONG NZE NKALA Ety Marc Tevia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DJIBA Corentin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FORNELL Fabien
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MBOUP Abdoulaye Dieng | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOUAMBA Terence | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | THERA Mohamed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
DIATTA Abo Landing
+22
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAYE Mouhamed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DIAO Abderahmane
+15
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MANONGHO Luc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | FALL Modou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIOP Malick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | DIOP Aicha Dado | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | WHITEBOOI Geronay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MORAND Priscilla
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SILVA Djamila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SONKO Leyla Aminata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FERREIRA Jacira
+9
-52 kg
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FAYE Anna Siga | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | EKUTA Enku | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
+24
-63 kg
Capt.
ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay
0
-70 kg
BWANGA Monica
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAGNA Monica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |