Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADRIF Nordine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ORBAN Lehel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat
+48
-60 kg
Capt.
KORVAL Loic
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NYS Charly
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MORKA Ksawery
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
+19
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DRZYMAL Pawel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CAROLLO Massimiliano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHILARD Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUBYR Artem
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STEPIEN Damian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JOUBERT Antony
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CALDER Cailin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KADIROV Kadir
+1
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRIOR Gregory
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOLESNYK Andrii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DESCHENES Marc
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANDREEV Guerman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KONIECZNY Ewa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SALENS Ellen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA MESA Cinta
+33
-48 kg
BONNA Penelope
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SIROKI Ibolya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DABROWSKA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIVESEY Bekky
+33
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FALTYNOWICZ Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VISSER Jorien
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIEBEL Paz
+21
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GEDUTYTE Renalda
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STOUT Nicole
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TANGORRE Lucia
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAUDRAIS Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAMPS Marit
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KAHLON Shoshana
+30
+78 kg
+288