Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERGUSON David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SUBIRANA PUJALS Oriol
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FLORIMONT Jolan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CARLINO Andrea
+15
-60 kg
KORVAL Loic
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TAKACS Marton
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POWELL Daniel
+21
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MATTSSON Olle
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BURT Zachary
+46
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VEHERA Yevhen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POZZI Davide
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOMIDZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUKHARENKA Yahor
+24
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEVA Ramila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PONT Blandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ADRASTI Elisa
+15
-48 kg
CASTAGNOLA Martina
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DABROWSKA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STOLL Amelie
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAGELSKJAER Asta
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KROPSKA Natalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROBLES LOZANO Patricia
+3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAISSONI Carola
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PISKUNOVA Darja
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROSETTA Melora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAUDRAIS Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAMPS Marit
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KAHLON Shoshana
+30
+78 kg
+169