Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Flaming Dragons

Warsaw European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED VOLLEMAN Tibo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

MERLIN Maxime

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA MACREZ Thomas 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

SHORT Alexander

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KARAS Bartosz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ESP MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ Luis 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

SCHIPPER Roy

+15
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KROGULSKI Maciej +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 UKR KANIVETS Dmytro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ROU

VISAN Vlad

+13
-81 kg
Capt.
FRA

PIETRI Loic

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR TARASEVICH Aliaksandr +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GER HERBST Daniel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SWE

MATTSSON Emil

+9
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR MACHUTADZE Nodar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 AZE GAHRAMANOV Shahin 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
FIN

PUUMALAINEN Martti

+10
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT KRAFT Mara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA RITIENI Alessia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BEL SALENS Ellen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA PONT Blandine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

URDIALES Manon

+27
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP GOMEZ SIERRA Almudena +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 POL PIENKOWSKA Karolina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

MOUNIER Cheyenne

+19
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR WILSON Malin 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 BLR MINENKOVA Ulyana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

KOVACS Kitti

+9
-57 kg
FRA

SILVESTRI Margaux

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE BAKHISHOVA Aida +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA PAISSONI Carola 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POL SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze ROU MOSCALU Serafima 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BLR

NOVIKAVA Viktoryia

+28
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR LUDFORD Shelley 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UKR MAKUROVA Valeriia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze ISR KENYON Omri +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ITA

ROSETTA Melora

+27
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FRA BASTAREAUD Stessie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final MGL ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR KAHLON Shoshana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
NED

KAMPS Marit

+24
+78 kg

+175