Courageous Crabs
Warsaw European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALIYEV Rovshan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARLINO Andrea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | D ANGELO Biagio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
FLORIMONT Jolan
+49
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAHA Luukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MACDONALD Neil
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAKACS Marton | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | OTMANE Luca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POWELL Daniel
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAKINEN Oskari | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | SVEC Pavel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | SZOCS Elemer | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
CHILARD Nicolas
+36
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BLAHUSIAK Miroslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JOUBERT Antony
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIRZAYEV Aslan | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KUMRIC Marko
+1
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAJOWSKI Dominik | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DESCHENES Marc | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KUKHARENKA Yahor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
+40
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KRAFT Mara | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RITIENI Alessia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SALENS Ellen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PONT Blandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
URDIALES Manon
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOUNIER Cheyenne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERE Elena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORODINA Anna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DANILOVICH Kseniya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
+64
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OBAL Lucja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VARGA Brigitta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOLL Amelie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIVESEY Bekky | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHARAMETSYEVA Ulyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TOPRAK Acelya
+54
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLASKOVA Kristyna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | HILDBRAND Carina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LUCIANO Federica
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PISKUNOVA Darja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOVIKAVA Viktoryia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEEUWSSEN Lien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |