Raging Dogs
Tel Aviv Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | PANTANO Angelo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKKUS Mihrac | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | AOKI Dai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Harim
+27
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POSTIGOS Juan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZANTARAIA Georgii
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GINER Oron | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BASILE Fabio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHIMIZU Kento
+6
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TEPKAEV Turpal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Hui-Jung
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GALARRETA Yuta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MATHIEU Alexis
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | MINASKIN Grigori | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUKETE Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISHIUCHI Yuki
+12
-100 kg
Capt.
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Capt.
YUDA Ami
0
-48 kg
SHISHIME Ai
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LO GIUDICE Martina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GJAKOVA Nora | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KARAKAS Hedvig | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KAJZER Kaja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RECEVEAUX Helene
+55
-57 kg
DOI Masako
0
-63 kg
ONO Yoko
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRETORIUS Christi-Rose | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | LEE Jeongyun | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MALZAHN Luise | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | YOON Hyunji | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BROLIH Patricija
+34
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DICKO Romane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |