Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AOKI Dai
+48
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CASTILLO Nabor
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
+25
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HOJAK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AN Changrim
+12
-73 kg
MUKI Sagi
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMINK Jesper
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KLAMMERT David
+3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ISHIUCHI Yuki
+12
-100 kg
Capt.
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAUATBEK Akmaral
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEONG Bokyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAEDA Chishima
+48
-52 kg
TOMIZAWA Kana
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PUCHE Isabel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
+46
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CONWAY Sally
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZUPANCIC Kelita
+48
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YOON Hyunji
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BROLIH Patricija
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERI Eleonora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DURAND Tahina
+15
+78 kg
+345