Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AOKI Dai
+48
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAREY Gregg
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FLICKER Tal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
+3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GINER Oron
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BASILE Fabio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHIMIZU Kento
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOC Muhammed
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TEPKAEV Turpal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MAISURADZE Luka
+90
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROTARU George
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CASSAR Harrison
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOGOLADZE Imeda
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHO Guham
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Sungmin
+42
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAUATBEK Akmaral
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEONG Bokyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAEDA Chishima
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEUNG Po Sum
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Nora
+51
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAN Heeju
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LESKI Andreja
+13
-63 kg
ONO Yoko
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YOON Hyunji
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERI Eleonora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DURAND Tahina
+15
+78 kg
+397