Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Squirrels

Tel Aviv Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TKM JUMAYEV Hakberdi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Won Jin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KOR LEE Harim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

AOKI Dai

+48
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA STEFANELLI Biagio +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BLR MINKOU Dzmitry +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final PER POSTIGOS Juan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ISR FLICKER Tal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KAZ SERIKZHANOV Yerlan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOR

AN Baul

+63
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 SLO HOJAK Martin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

AN Changrim

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN TOTH Benedek +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 GRE NTANATSIDIS Alexios 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MARUYAMA Goki

+16
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT BUBANJA Marko +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 KOR HAN Juyeop +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR KOCHMAN Li +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR ZGANK Mihael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage NED SMINK Jesper +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SWE

NYMAN Marcus

+48
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 EST MINASKIN Grigori +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BLR MUKETE Daniel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POL SZCZUROWSKI Kacper 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

ISHIUCHI Yuki

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR SHERRINGTON Christopher +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR SASSON Or 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

YUSUPOV Alisher

+9
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ NAUATBEK Akmaral +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA MILANI Francesca +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

TSUNODA Natsumi

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 FRA GNETO Astride +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL VAN SNICK Charline 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOR PARK Da-Sol +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOR JEONG Bokyeong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

MAEDA Chishima

+48
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ANG MUCUNGUI Diassonema +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KAZ NISHANBAYEVA Sevara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POL KUCZERA Anna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final SLO KAJZER Kaja 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KOS GJAKOVA Nora 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

MONTEIRO Telma

+24
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP PUCHE Isabel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

OZBAS Szofi

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL TAEYMANS Roxane 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 SLO POGACNIK Anka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna

+3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS SHMELEVA Antonina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 KOR YOON Hyunji 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

TAKAYAMA Rika

+19
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ MARATOVA Nazgul +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UKR KALANINA Yelyzaveta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER GRABOWSKI Jasmin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Hayun +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED SAVELKOULS Tessie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+69
+78 kg

+425